Overseas Stats Update

Overseas seasons are underway and the Liberty's players are tearing up the hardwood already. NYLiberty.com is offering updates through the off-season to keep track of your favorite players in their new gigs. Keep checking back for updates, as they become available.
Games As of March 11

Lisa Willis, Pankup TED - Turkey

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Istanbul Univ
32
1
6
3
6
6
8
4
5
9
6
3
0
0
0
17
Basket Cola
33
1
6
1
4
4
5
4
4
8
0
2
2
1
0
9
Mersin
33
4
4
3
8
2
2
1
5
6
5
3
1
2
0
19
Migros
40
2
8
2
7
0
0
1
2
3
2
4
3
1
0
10
Bahcesehir
37
3
5
4
7
0
0
2
7
9
2
2
0
5
0
18

Shameka Christon, Hondarribia - Spain

Spain League
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Ros Casares
35
3
8
3
4
6
6
2
3
5
1
3
0
3
0
21
Rivas Futura
33
8
12
0
3
9
11
2
5
7
1
0
7
1
0
25
Extrenadura Dato
28
4
10
3
4
2
2
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
0
19
Extrugasa
33
3
10
2
6
13
14
1
6
7
1
0
5
3
0
25
Gran Canaria
37
3
12
1
4
0
0
0
7
7
3
0
3
0
0
9
Perfumerias Avenida
34
6
14
1
5
2
2
2
4
6
1
0
6
1
0
17
Real Club Celts
36
4
11
1
4
1
2
0
5
5
0
0
4
1
0
12
Arranz – Jopisa Burgos
34
2
7
3
7
0
0
1
4
5
1
0
1
1
0
13
EBE Promociones
37
2
9
2
6
8
10
1
4
5
3
0
3
2
0
18
CB Olesa
40
6
13
1
7
2
4
2
6
8
2
0
1
1
0
17
Cadi La Seu D’Urgell
39
3
11
1
4
5
5
3
5
8
2
0
3
1
0
14
Club Baloncesto
32
3
6
3
7
8
8
2
2
4
0
0
1
3
0
23
Mann FilterZaragoza
40
4
11
4
13
9
12
2
3
5
1
0
1
1
0
29
Rod Casares
40
6
10
2
7
4
4
1
3
4
5
0
1
3
0
22
Rivas Futura
37
7
10
2
5
4
5
1
3
4
3
0
4
1
0
24
ExtreMADURA DATO
35
5
10
1
3
4
4
1
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
17
EBE Promociones
27
2
9
2
6
8
10
1
4
5
3
0
3
2
0
18
Extugasa
34
1
2
1
4
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
7
Gran Canaria
36
4
12
4
12
1
1
2
5
7
1
0
3
1
0
21
Perfumerias Avenida
40
6
9
2
5
5
8
2
8
10
2
0
3
2
0
23
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Crans Basket Taranto
39
4
15
2
4
4
6
0
7
7
4
1
2
0
0
18
Challes-Les Eaux
35
6
11
1
7
0
0
1
6
7
2
4
11
1
0
15
Crans Basket Taranto
36
6
10
2
7
8
9
1
6
7
1
3
3
3
2
20
Rhonnda Rebels
28
4
7
2
6
8
8
0
4
4
3
4
6
1
0
22
Challes-Les Eaux
40
9
14
5
10
6
8
1
5
6
0
2
2
1
0
39
Gospic
34
4
8
0
4
3
4
3
4
7
1
3
3
2
0
11
Gospic
38
3
10
1
6
6
6
0
4
4
4
5
2
2
1
15

Ashley Battle, Club Baloncesto San Jose - Spain

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
CB Olesa Espanyol
21
3
7
0
2
0
0
1
3
4
0
1
0
2
0
6
Mann Filter Zaragoza
17
0
4
2
2
0
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
1
0
6
Ciudad Ros Casares
18
1
2
0
0
1
2
1
2
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
Rivas Futura
24
1
6
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
2
0
0
4
0
2
Extremedura Dato
30
3
7
2
4
0
0
0
3
3
1
0
1
0
0
12
Extrugasa
19
1
3
1
1
2
2
1
3
4
0
0
0
3
0
7
Gran Canaria
28
0
3
0
3
2
2
1
4
5
0
0
1
2
0
2
Perfumarias Avenida
13
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
Real Club Celta
22
0
3
2
4
2
2
1
2
3
2
0
2
1
0
8
Arranz – Jopisa Burgos
18
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
2
0
2
3
0
2
EBE Promociones
22
0
3
0
1
2
2
0
2
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
Hondarribia Irun
31
3
4
0
5
2
2
1
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
8
Cadi la seu D’Urgell
35
4
7
0
2
4
4
1
4
5
1
0
3
1
0
12
CB Olesea Espanyol
27
8
11
1
3
1
2
2
3
5
1
0
1
2
0
14
Mann Filter Zaragoza
22
4
7
2
2
0
0
1
6
7
1
0
7
3
0
14
Ros Casares
25
3
5
0
2
2
3
1
5
6
1
0
3
2
0
8
Real Club Celta
23
0
3
2
4
2
2
1
2
3
2
0
2
1
0
8
Euroleague
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Umana Reyer Venezia
27
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
4
6
0
3
2
0
0
2
Exma BBTL
23
4
6
2
5
2
2
3
5
8
1
1
0
0
0
16
Lattes Montpellier
16
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
1
2
2
3
0
0
Umana Reyer Venezia
25
3
4
0
1
3
4
0
3
3
0
1
5
3
0
9
EXMA BBTL
28
1
8
1
3
3
3
4
5
2
1
1
1
5
0
8
Beretta Familia
26
2
4
1
2
4
4
1
3
4
2
1
1
1
0
11
Beretta Familia
35
2
8
0
2
5
6
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
0
9

Tiffany Jackson, Challes Les Eaux - France

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Mondeville
35
5
11
1
2
6
19
2
13
15
3
2
2
2
1
19
Remis
30
4
7
0
0
3
7
2
4
6
4
1
4
5
1
11
Saint Amand Les Eaux
22
3
6
0
1
4
4
1
2
3
0
3
3
1
0
10
Arras
27
1
5
0
0
3
4
0
4
4
4
2
2
3
0
5
Calais
29
3
7
1
1
2
6
1
2
3
2
4
0
1
0
9
Tarbes
27
6
15
0
0
3
3
1
6
7
2
1
3
6
0
15
Valenciennes
35
8
19
0
1
2
3
3
7
10
1
3
1
1
1
18
Clermont
27
2
6
0
1
1
3
3
6
9
0
2
3
0
0
11
Lattes Montpellier
34
10
16
0
1
7
7
2
5
7
0
3
1
6
0
27
Bourges
30
3
10
0
0
4
4
3
4
7
1
2
4
4
0
10
Mourenx
29
5
11
1
1
4
6
7
7
14
0
3
5
2
1
17
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Rhonnda Rebels
DNP
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Basket Taranto
33
7
12
1
2
0
1
1
4
5
2
2
4
0
0
17
Hondarribia Irun
37
6
11
1
1
4
8
4
5
9
4
3
4
2
0
19
Rhonnda Rebels
20
6
8
0
0
0
0
1
3
4
3
2
1
3
0
12
Crans Basket Taranto
29
5
9
0
0
5
6
1
6
7
0
1
5
3
0
15
Hondarribia Irun
33
3
12
0
1
0
1
0
5
5
1
3
1
0
0
6
Nedehzda
36
6
10
0
1
4
6
5
10
15
2
3
5
1
0
16
Nedehzda
24
1
1
1
1
3
4
5
2
7
2
1
3
1
2
8

Shay Doron, Israel - Elizur Ramla

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Czech Republic
24
1
5
0
1
8
10
1
0
1
0
2
2
2
0
10
Latvia
26
0
4
0
0
0
2
1
3
4
2
2
2
0
0
0
Turkey
20
4
9
0
0
4
4
2
1
3
0
1
2
2
0
12
Israeli League
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Bnei Yehuda
12
2
5
0
0
1
2
1
2
3
0
2
3
1
0
5
Raanana Hertzliya
16
1
3
0
1
4
4
0
2
2
0
1
3
1
0
6
Maccabi Tel Kabir
31
7
13
0
0
5
8
1
2
3
8
2
4
3
0
19
Maccabi Ramat Hen
11
1
4
0
0
0
2
0
4
4
0
2
4
3
0
2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
35
5
6
0
0
7
14
1
6
7
3
0
1
2
0
19
Maccabi Ashdod
27
2
2
1
1
5
6
0
1
1
4
4
3
1
0
15
Elizur Holon
22
3
7
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
0
11
Bnei Yehuda
29
6
7
2
3
5
5
1
4
5
6
5
4
0
0
23
Raanana Hertzliya
33
4
7
1
4
4
4
0
0
0
3
4
2
4
0
15
Maccabi Ramat Hen
34
3
10
0
3
8
10
1
3
4
1
4
4
0
0
11
Hapoel Tel Aviv
24
5
5
2
3
2
2
1
6
7
5
2
2
1
0
18
Electra Ramat Hasharon
37
7
12
1
3
4
4
2
3
5
3
2
4
3
0
21
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Gakasataray
25
2
5
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
1
4
BCS Dinpro
22
3
12
0
0
1
2
1
1
2
4
3
1
3
1
7
KV Imperial AEL
28
5
9
3
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
21
Galasataray
30
3
7
2
2
5
6
0
2
2
4
2
2
0
0
17
BCS Dinpro
34
3
7
1
4
0
0
3
4
7
1
2
5
4
2
9
KV Imperial AEL
35
6
10
1
3
9
10
1
2
3
4
0
2
1
0
24
Beskitas Cola Turka
30
6
10
0
3
4
4
0
1
1
3
4
3
4
0
16
Beskitas Cola Turka
36
4
9
1
4
12
14
2
3
5
5
3
3
3
0
23
MBK
35
9
11
3
4
9
10
1
6
7
7
4
2
1
0
36
MBK
36
7
15
1
3
5
5
1
2
3
3
1
5
1
0
22
Levoni Taranto
31
5
9
1
3
4
4
0
0
0
5
1
1
2
0
17

Martina Weber, Germany

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Romania
25
3
8
0
0
1
2
0
3
3
5
4
3
1
2
7
Belgium
27
5
13
0
0
4
5
1
4
5
1
4
2
0
0
14
Lithuania
28
5
10
0
0
6
7
1
8
9
0
3
3
1
1
16
Czech Republic
30
2
8
0
0
4
8
1
4
5
0
2
3
1
0
8
Turkey
26
6
8
0
0
4
9
1
0
1
2
2
3
0
0
16
Latvia
27
5
11
0
0
1
3
2
4
6
1
2
5
0
0
11
Russian League
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Baltiyskaia Zvezda
17
3
7
0
0
5
6
5
2
7
0
5
0
3
0
11
Slavianka
20
6
11
0
0
2
4
2
3
5
0
4
0
1
1
14
Vologda-Chevakata
12
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
0
2
Dynamo
23
4
7
0
0
5
8
2
6
8
1
2
0
1
2
13
Dynamo Energiya
DNP
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Spartek
16
0
4
0
0
3
4
1
3
4
0
4
0
0
0
3
Ekaterkinburg
11
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
Dynamo
17
3
6
0
0
2
2
1
5
6
1
3
3
0
0
8
CSKA
9
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Sdent Sierre Basket
23
7
11
0
0
6
11
7
4
11
2
3
3
1
0
20
Familia
13
0
2
0
3
4
4
2
1
3
0
2
0
0
1
4
Extrugasa
18
1
8
0
0
2
4
2
5
7
0
2
0
1
0
4
Sdent Sierre Basket
15
6
8
0
0
2
4
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
14
Familia
10
2
6
0
1
1
4
2
0
2
6
3
0
0
0
5
Extrugasa
21
5
10
0
0
2
3
2
2
4
0
3
3
0
0
12

Jessica Davenport, Challes Les Eaux - France

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Mondeville
35
7
8
0
1
2
4
1
7
8
3
3
6
2
0
16
Remis
27
7
12
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
4
3
1
2
14
Saint Amand Les Eaux
33
8
10
0
0
2
2
0
3
3
1
2
7
2
0
18
Arras
23
7
9
0
0
5
6
0
3
3
1
4
2
0
2
19
Calais
36
4
10
0
0
0
1
1
6
7
0
3
3
1
0
8
Tarbes
26
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
2
0
1
2
4
Valenciennes
32
9
16
0
1
3
6
3
7
10
1
3
1
1
0
24
Clermont
27
6
9
0
0
3
4
3
9
12
1
1
1
1
0
15
Lattes Montpellier
17
3
4
0
0
1
2
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
3
9
Bourges
20
5
8
0
0
0
0
3
3
6
3
0
3
0
0
12
Mourenx
36
4
7
0
0
8
11
1
7
8
0
3
3
2
0
16
Mondeville
40
10
17
0
0
9
10
1
7
8
2
2
1
5
2
29
Villeneueve
36
7
9
0
0
2
2
2
8
10
0
5
6
2
4
16
Remis
39
9
16
0
0
6
9
0
6
6
1
4
4
0
1
24
Saint Amand Les Eaux
40
10
11
0
0
5
8
1
4
5
6/span>
2
0
0
0
25
Saint Amand Les Eaux
33
6
12
0
0
3
4
5
6
11
2
2
2
2
0
15
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Rhonnda Rebels
36
3
9
0
0
2
4
4
12
16
1
3
1
3
0
8
Basket Taranto
31
4
7
0
1
1
1
2
5
7
2
0
4
0
1
9
Hondarriba Irun
40
12
18
0
0
4
5
5
10
15
1
2
2
2
2
28
Rhonnda Rebels
22
5
8
0
0
3
5
2
1
3
2
2
2
1
0
13
Crans Basket Taranto
27
3
7
0
0
1
2
0
4
4
0
2
0
1
0
7
Hondarribia-Irun
40
5
8
0
0
7
8
2
8
10
1
2
4
2
2
17
Nedehzda
40
9
12
0
0
5
8
1
11
12
0
2
1
1
2
23
Nedehzda
36
4
13
0
0
8
8
3
3
6
1
4
5
2
0
16

Janel McCarville, Kosice - Slovakia

USA Team
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
CSKA Moscow
32
7
16
0
0
4
6
5
4
9
0
1
1
2
1
18
UMMC Ekaterkinburg
26
3
8
0
0
5
5
5
2
7
3
3
2
2
0
11
CSKA Moscow
35
2
7
0
0
0
1
6
7
13
2
3
3
0
1
4
TEO Vilnius
26
5
10
0
0
5
6
3
7
10
1
4
1
1
2
15
Canberra Capitals
19
6
7
0
0
3
3
2
5
7
3
2
0
1
1
15
Slovakia League
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
UMB
30
6
8
0
0
2
2
0
7
7
4
3
2
4
2
14
Caaanovia
28
5
7
0
0
5
6
1
5
6
2
3
1
2
0
15
Ruzumberok
35
6
7
0
0
5
5
3
7
10
1
4
7
5
1
17
Nitra
23
2
3
0
0
4
4
0
6
6
1
4
2
2
2
10
Solvan
18
4
5
1
2
2
2
2
5
7
1
1
1
4
0
13
Roznava
25
7
11
0
0
0
2
3
7
10
1
2
2
4
0
14
UMB
14
2
3
0
0
2
2
3
2
5
2
2
1
1
1
6
Myjava
22
5
5
0
0
2
3
0
6
6
2
6
7
1
1
12
PCSP Viktoria
25
4
4
0
0
0
0
1
8
9
2
1
3
3
1
8
Cassovia
32
6
8
0
0
3
3
2
12
14
2
4
3
3
2
15
Ruzumberok
32
4
6
1
1
5
6
1
6
7
3
5
3
6
1
16
Nitra
33
4
5
0
0
3
6
3
9
12
5
5
2
3
1
11
Slovan
25
5
7
0
0
3
4
3
3
6
8
4
5
1
1
13
Roznava
29
5
6
0
0
3
4
1
8
9
2
2
1
3
4
13
Cassovia
27
5
8
0
0
1
1
1
10
11
8
1
7
3
2
11
Ruzumberok
37
7
11
0
0
14
15
3
8
11
4
1
4
3
1
28
UMB
22
9
10
0
0
2
5
3
8
11
0
4
4
1
3
20
PCSP
38
16
19
2
4
9
11
3
9
12
0
4
8
2
2
47
Euroleague
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Spartek Moscow
35
6
18
0
0
3
4
1
3
4
2
3
4
3
0
15
Dexia Namur
30
3
7
0
1
2
2
3
6
9
2
2
7
5
1
8
Gambrinus
34
6
13
0
0
8
9
1
6
7
0
4
5
0
0
20
Lotos
39
9
14
0
1
10
12
2
11
13
0
1
1
7
1
28
Spartek Moscos
33
2
7
0
0
5
10
2
8
10
2
3
4
0
1
9
Dexia Namur
28
2
8
0
1
6
7
3
6
9
0
1
3
4
0
10
Gambrinus
33
9
11
0
0
0
0
2
6
8
2
4
3
3
1
23
USVO
31
9
16
0
1
2
3
2
7
9
1
5
1
2
0
20
Lotos
34
5
10
0
1
3
4
1
3
4
0
1
2
1
2
13

Cathrine Kraayeveld, Dexia Namur - Belgium

Euroleague
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
USVO
35
3
6
3
5
0
0
1
6
7
2
2
2
0
2
15
Kosice
40
2
3
4
8
0
0
4
6
10
0
3
6
2
0
16
Spartek
40
3
5
3
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
3
1
2
17
Lotos
40
1
2
1
6
4
4
0
7
7
1
0
3
1
1
9
Gambrinus Brno
29
2
3
2
4
2
2
0
4
4
1
5
3
0
0
12
USVO
40
4
6
3
4
6
6
2
6
8
0
4
3
0
1
23
Kosic
40
2
4
4
5
4
4
1
7
8
0
2
8
1
3
20
Spartek
32
2
10
2
3
2
2
2
3
5
2
0
2
3
1
12
Lotos
32
2
10
2
3
2
2
0
4
4
0
2
2
0
1
6

Erin Thorn, Panionios - Greece

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Aris Horargou
34
3
8
2
7
9
10
1
5
6
4
2
1
0
0
21
Megas Alexadros
38
5
8
2
7
2
2
1
3
4
5
3
3
4
0
18
Asteras
35
4
5
6
12
6
6
1
4
5
4
1
1
2
0
32
Irakis
37
3
10
2
10
7
7
2
5
7
5
3
3
0
0
20
Mask Cosmopel
36
4
8
4
8
0
0
1
7
8
6
2
4
4
1
20
Panathinakios
40
2
6
2
6
4
6
1
5
6
7
2
7
1
0
14
Aias Evosmou
25
1
3
4
9
0
0
1
3
4
5
1
2
1
1
14
Paghiakos
40
3
7
4
11
7
7
2
6
8
3
2
3
1
0
25
Esperodas
37
2
7
0
7
2
2
0
3
3
2
4
3
3
0
6
Athiniakos
34
5
11
0
7
0
0
3
4
7
5
3
6
5
0
10
Aris Horargou
34
3
5
1
3
6
6
2
5
7
1
1
4
2
0
15
Esperodas
37
2
7
0
7
2
2
0
3
3
2
4
3
3
0
6
Megas Alexadros
39
5
7
5
12
3
4
0
8
8
7
1
6
7
0
28
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
BC Zeljeznicar
39
4
9
4
9
3
3
0
7
7
4
3
4
0
0
23
ZKK Vojvodina
26
5
5
5
10
3
3
1
7
8
2
1
3
0
2
28
Bekitas
39
4
10
8
10
6
6
0
9
9
7
0
3
6
0
38
Lattes Montpellier
40
4
11
3
5
1
2
1
6
7
4
3
4
3
0
18
Lattes Montpellier
34
7
14
0
1
4
4
1
6
7
3
2
3
2
0
18
BC Moscow
32
4
10
1
6
0
0
1
2
3
2
1
4
1
0
11

Loree Moore, Vologda-Chevakata - Russia

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Dynamo
30
2
4
0
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
2
1
2
0
5
Dynamo Kursk
17
1
2
0
2
2
2
5
1
6
1
3
3
1
0
4
UMMC
28
3
5
0
0
0
0
1
7
8
2
2
1
2
0
6
Shelen Etk
20
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
3
4
3
0
2
0
0
Dynamo
34
2
7
1
3
3
5
5
3
8
4
1
2
4
0
10
Nadezhda
29
2
5
0
3
0
0
4
3
7
6
3
2
0
0
4
Dynamo-Energia
20
1
1
1
1
0
0/span>
5
3
5
5
1
1
4
0
5
BC Moscow
35
4
6
1
3
6
6/span>
2
4
6
2
5
3
3
0
17
Dynamo
15
0
0
0
0
2
2/span>
0
3
3
3
2
4
2
0
2
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
KK Hemofarm
21
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
3
2
3
3
3
0
2
KK Hemofarm
30
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
3
5
4
1
5
2
0
4
Umana Reyer Venezia
38
1
3
0
1
8
8
5
16
21
8
6
14
12
0
10

Barb Farris, Athinaikos - Greece

Match
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Panionios
18
1
6
0
0
2
4
2
4
6
0
3
1
0
0
4

Lindsay Bowen, Gospic - Croatia

Croatia
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Vojvodina
40
3
9
2
3
6
6
1
5
6
4
2
4
1
0
18
Ragusa
7
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Mladi
33
3
5
1
3
4
4
0
3
3
5
3
4
1
0
13
Eurocup
Min
2P FG
FGA
3P FG
FGA
FT
FTA
O
D
TOT
AS
PF
TO
ST
BS
PTS
Barreta Familiar
16
1
3
4
5
0
0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
0
14

Stay tuned for more updates, typically results from previous week are available the following Tuesday.